Yeovil Town Official Website

Season Tickets
Seb Naylor Joins Yeovil Town on Loan

Yeovil Town Football Club are delighted to announce the signing of Seb Naylor on loan from Bristol City until 3rd January 2027.

Club News1 day ago

Latest

Seb Naylor Joins Yeovil Town on Loan

Yeovil Town Football Club are delighted to announce the signing of Seb Naylor on loan from Bristol...

Club News1 day ago
Brett McGavin named Yeovil Town captain

Yeovil Town Football Club are delighted to announce that Brett McGavin has been named club captain.

Club News2 days ago
Match Report: Yeovil Town 5-2 Leatherhead

Yeovil Town booked their place in the Emirates FA Cup First Round with a 5-2 victory over...

Club News3 days ago
Yeovil Town or Leatherhead to Face Chesterfield in FA Cup

Yeovil Town or Leatherhead will travel to Chesterfield in the Emirates FA Cup First Round.

Club News5 days ago
Hornchurch
Yeovil Town
19:45
Days
Hours
Mins
Tue 27 October Hornchurch Stadium

Latest Videos

Enterprise National League Table

Pos   Pld W D L F A +/- Pts Last 6
2Harrogate Town1391329171228
3Southend United1383231191227
4Yeovil Town1374232151725
5Worthing137332718924
6Altrincham138052019124
7AFC Fylde137242418623

Official Partners

Website part of the Touchline network