• Flihodaputa Women's V Neck Lace Wedding Dresses for Bride 2025 Lace Appliques A Line Beach Wedding Gown

Women's V Neck Lace Wedding Dresses for Bride 2025 Lace Appliques A Line Beach Wedding Gown

1.0 out of 5 stars (1)

Currently unavailable.
We don't know when or if this item will be back in stock.
Size Chart
US WOMEN WEDDING DRESS
Brand SizeBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Length (in)
031.524.534.557
232.525.535.558
433.526.536.558
634.527.537.559
835.528.538.559
1036.529.539.560
12383141.560
1439.532.542.561
16413444.561
16 PLUS4336.345.561
18 PLUS4538.547.561
20 PLUS4740.849.561
22 PLUS494351.561
24 PLUS5145.253.561
26 PLUS5347.555.561
28 PLUS5650.858.561

Product details

Top highlights
Fabric type
Tulle
Care instructions
Dry Clean Only
Origin
Imported
Closure type
Zipper

About this item

  • Features: Beautiful lace tulle wedding dresses for brides with slit,lace applique sweetheart, simple a-line , off shoulder. floral lace applique,built in bra,skin-friendly lined
  • Occasions: This off shoulder tulle lace wedding dress is a perfect choice for Wedding Party, Beach Wedding Dresses, Springtime Civil Wedding Celebrations, Boho Wedding Dresses, Summer Wedding Dresses, Bohemian Wedding Dresses, Country Bridal Gowns, Garden Bride Dresses, Church Wedding Dresses and other Specific events.
  • Size&Custom:Please Refer to Our Own Dress Size Chart Before Buying.If You Want to Customize Dress,Please Send us All Your Actual Measurements after You Place an Order,Then We Will Make The Dress Fit You Perfect.(Free customization with no extra charge)
  • Size: To Avoid the Inconvenience of Return Caused By Wrong Size, Please Choose The Appropriate Size According to Our Size Chart.,If you need customation,just offer your detailed measurement as list.Bust:___ Waist:____ Hip:____Hollow to floor:____ Height:____ shoes high:____(inch)
  • Serves: If you have any questions about the dress you ordered, please feel free to let us k, we will try our best to provide you a best solution.
Shop what you see on Prime Video
Explore looks, décor, and more from your favorite shows and movies. See more
Currently unavailable.
We don't know when or if this item will be back in stock.
Added to

Sorry, there was a problem.

There was an error retrieving your Wish Lists. Please try again.

Sorry, there was a problem.

List unavailable.
Color Ivory
Occasion Type Boho Wedding Dresses, Church Wedding Dresses, Country Wedding Dresses, Wedding
Apparel Silhouette A-line
Neck Style Sweetheart Neck
Sleeve Type Sleeveless
Seasons All
Apparel Occasion and Lifestyle Wedding Dresses
Style Name Modern
Apparel Closure Type Zipper
Back Style Zipper Back, Backless
Strap Type Strapless
Pattern Solid
Waist Style High Waist
collar-type Off the Shoulder
Formality Level Formal
Life Event wedding
Item Length Description Floor Length
Special Size Type Standard

Feedback

Flihodaputa Women's V Neck Lace Wedding Dresses for Bride 2025 Lace Appliques A Line Beach Wedding Gown


Found a lower price? Let us know. Although we can't match every price reported, we'll use your feedback to ensure that our prices remain competitive.

Where did you see a lower price?

Price Availability
/
/
/
/
Please sign in to provide feedback.

Product specifications

Style

Measurements

Features & Specs

Item details

Materials & Care


Product description

Off Shoulder Beach Wedding Dresses For Bride A Line Boho Wedding Gown

Off Shoulder Beach Wedding Dresses For Bride A Line Boho Wedding Gown
Sweetheart Lace Applique Wedding Dresses For Bride with Sweep Train 2025

This off shoulder tulle lace wedding dress is a perfect choice for Beach Wedding Dresses, Springtime Civil Wedding Celebrations, Boho Wedding Dresses, Summer Wedding Dresses, Bohemian Wedding Dresses, Country Bridal Gowns, Garden Bride Dresses, Church Wedding Dresses and other Specific events.

Women's Wedding Dresses For Bride With off Shoulder Formal Bridal Wedding Gown

Women's Wedding Dresses For Bride With off Shoulder Formal Bridal Wedding Gown

Beautiful lace tulle wedding dresses for brides with slit,lace applique sweetheart bridal dresses for beach wedding, simple a-line wedding gowns for Women 2025, off shoulder long bridal gowns. Look soft and romantic in this lace applique bodice wedding dress.

Detail Display of the Off Shoulder Tulle Wedding Dresses For Bride with Slit

Detail Display For The Elegant Tulle Wedding Dresses For Women Bride

Off Shoulder beach wedding dress for bride, sweetheart lace applique bridal wedding gown, long a line tulle boho wedding dress with slit, zipper back closure

SIZE CHART

Size Chart Of the beach Wedding Dress for bride

Notice:Before Order This sequin satin Prom Dress long sleeve formal gown long sequin evening dress,Please Use the Size Chart above, Not Amazon Size Chart Doubts In Time.If You Have Any Dissatisfaction, please feel free to let us know, We Will Solve Your Problems for You

MEASUREMENT GUIDE

Measurement Guide

Tips: If You Want to Customize Dress,Please Send us All Your Actual Measurements(Bust,Waist,Hips,Hollow to floor with heels and Height)after You Place an Order,Then We Will Make The Dress Fit You Perfect.(Free customization with no extra charge)


From the brand

Product details

  • Department ‏ : ‎ womens
  • Date First Available ‏ : ‎ December 25, 2024
  • ASIN ‏ : ‎ B0DRGH9YHF
  • Best Sellers Rank: #1,377,367 in Clothing, Shoes & Jewelry (See Top 100 in Clothing, Shoes & Jewelry)
  • Customer Reviews:
    1.0 out of 5 stars (1)

Brands in this category on Amazon

Customer reviews

1 out of 5 stars
1 global rating
Sign in to see customer reviews.

Product Summary: Flihodaputa Women's V Neck Lace Wedding Dresses for Bride 2025 Lace Appliques A Line Beach Wedding Gown

From Flihodaputa

1.0 out of 5 stars, 1 ratings

Customer reviews

Price

No featured offers available

Other sellers

Other sellers

About this Item

  • Features: Beautiful lace tulle wedding dresses for brides with slit,lace applique sweetheart, simple a-line , off shoulder. floral lace applique,built in bra,skin-friendly lined
  • Occasions: This off shoulder tulle lace wedding dress is a perfect choice for Wedding Party, Beach Wedding Dresses, Springtime Civil Wedding Celebrations, Boho Wedding Dresses, Summer Wedding Dresses, Bohemian Wedding Dresses, Country Bridal Gowns, Garden Bride Dresses, Church Wedding Dresses and other Specific events.
  • Size&Custom:Please Refer to Our Own Dress Size Chart Before Buying.If You Want to Customize Dress,Please Send us All Your Actual Measurements after You Place an Order,Then We Will Make The Dress Fit You Perfect.(Free customization with no extra charge)
  • Size: To Avoid the Inconvenience of Return Caused By Wrong Size, Please Choose The Appropriate Size According to Our Size Chart.,If you need customation,just offer your detailed measurement as list.Bust:___ Waist:____ Hip:____Hollow to floor:____ Height:____ shoes high:____(inch)
  • Serves: If you have any questions about the dress you ordered, please feel free to let us k, we will try our best to provide you a best solution.

Product Description

Welcome to our store !

✿We're a professional manufacturer and seller of bridesmaid dress, homecoming dress,cocktail dress,prom dress,evening dress,party dress,formal dress,wedding dress,celebrity dress and quinceanera dress.

✿We have a professional team of design,excellent dressmaker.You can get perfect dress.

Product Details:

Fabric: Tulle Beach Wedding Dress

Silhouette: A Line Wedding Gown

Neckline: Off the Shoulder

Hemline: Floor Length

Closure: Zipper

Sleeves: Sleeveless

Season: Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter

Warm Tips:

It is VERY important to know how to choose a proper size for shopping online, especially formal dresses. To help you get the dress with perfect fit, please follow the steps below to find the correct size.

♥ Measure your waist, bust, hips and compare with our own size chart (the last image of pictures column).

♥ If these measurements do not belong to one standard size, choose the bigger one.

♥ Normally, no one's figure is in exact standard size. If the dress size differs little from your own size, you could find a tailor to make a minor alteration. All our dresses come with additional fabric in the seams.

Please kindly note that the real color of the item may be slightly different from the pictures shown on the website due to camera quality and monitor settings.

Feedback

Did you find this product summary feature useful?

Thank you for your feedback
Thank you for your feedback. You selected "Yes, it is useful"
Thank you for your feedback. You selected "No, it is not useful"
Product summary presents key information. Close to see all product details.